Skip to main content
  • KM2021-Gruppe

År

Klubmestre


2023

Række

Vinder

Nr. 2

Nr. 3

Herre A

Nicolai Ladefoged

Jakob Ingi Petersen

Alfred Hove Koch

Åben Dame

Jessica Dyreskov

Sara Dittmann Hansen

Camilla Wagner Pedersen

Junior Herre

Emil Eshington Werge

Karl Bertil Tipsmark Ødegaard

Mads Vincentsen

Junior Dame

Jessica Dyreskov

Silke Wiggers-Ursin

Ellen Vincentsen

Mid-Age Herre

Anders Stokholm

Peter Nyhus Sørensen

Kristian Bonde-Nielsen

Senior Herre

August Jensen

Claus Pedersen

Kim Mylle

Senior Dame

Camilla Wagner Pedersen

Mia Adsersen

Veteran Herre

Jacob Pedersen

Lars Kim Christensen

Ivan Kristensen

Super Veteran Herre

Ivan Dueholm

Finn Eriksen

Christian Holm

Super Veteran Dame

Mette Petersen

Helle Rosenfeldt

Hulspil Herre

Morten Sanddahl Jensen

Frederik Kiilerich

Hulspil Dame

Sara Dittmann Hansen

Anne Katrine Schmidt

Damer: Jessica Dyreskov
Herrer: Nicolai Ladefoged


2022

Række

Vinder

Nr. 2

Nr. 3

Herre A

Jakob Ingi Petersen

Mikkel Pedersen

Frederik Overgaard Killerich

Åben Dame

Sofie Eshington Werge

Anne Katrine Schmidt

Lise Kirkegaard Bruun

Junior Herre

Christian Valdemar Mørch

Mathias Sylow Gluud

Sebastian G. Madsen

Junior Dame

Jessica Dyreskov

Caroline Kirkegaard Bruun

Sara Dittmann Hansen

Mid-Age Herre

Andreas N. Willadsen

Morten Wroblewski

Bo Marquard Halberg

Senior Herre

Senior Dame

Anne Grethe Engelhardt

Mia Adsersen

Lis Hørdum Larsen

Veteran Herre

Jacob Pedersen

Niels Bogø

Lars Lønberg

Super Veteran Herre

Torben Weng

Christian Holm

Niels Markussen

Super Veteran Dame

Mette Petersen

Karen Magne Lauritzen

Lill Mattern Nielsen

Klubmestrene 2022

Damer: Sofie Eshington Werge
Herrer: Jakob Ingi Petersen


2021

Damer: Sofie Eshington Werge
Herrer: Jakob Ingi Petersen

2020

Damer: Sofie Eshington Werge
Herrer: Jakob Ingi Petersen

2019

Damer: Cecilie Leth-Nissen
Herrer: Mads Fugl Rasmussen

2018

Damer: Mia Adsersen
Herrer: Mads Fugl Rasmussen

2017

Damer: Cecilie Finne-Ipsen
Herrer: Mikkel Palm

2016

Damer: Camilla Marie Madsen
Herrer: Sixten Stemann Jensen

2015

Damer: Jeanette Egedal Hansen
Herrer: Sixten Stemann Jensen

2014

Damer: Julie Finne-Ipsen
Herrer: Sixten Stemann Jensen

2013

Damer: Nanna Jensen
Herrer: Sixten Stemann Jensen

2012

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Sixten Stemann Jensen

2011

Damer: Cecilie Finne-Ipsen
Herrer: Søren Andreas Jensen

2010

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Mark Grabow Schytter

2009

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Bo Strømann Dueholm

2008

Damer: Pernille Jensen
Herre: Michael Nielsen

2007

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Nikolaj Schøier

2006

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Bo Strømann Dueholm

2005

Damer: Lene L. Andersen
Herrer: Michael Nielsen

2004

Damer: Lone Villemoes
Herrer: Ivan Dueholm

2003

Damer: Lene L. Andersen
Herrer: Bo Dueholm

2002

Damer: Lene L. Andersen
Herrer: Kasper Black

2001

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Kasper Black

2000

Damer: Maria B. Rasmussen
Herrer: Nicolai Bech-Jensen

1999

Damer: Søs Bohart
Herrer: Kasper Black

1998

Damer: Maria B. Rasmussen
Herrer: Tonny Jensen

1997

Damer: Maria B. Rasmussen
Herrer: Jens Nikolaj Schøier

1996

Damer: Susanne Kindberg
Herrer: Bo Kulikiewicz

1995

Damer: Susanne Kindberg
Herrer: Bo Kulikiewicz